Monday, June 27, 2011

degeneration x triple h

images WWE DX / Degeneration X degeneration x triple h. D – Generation X Posing for
  • D – Generation X Posing for



  • raj1998
    02-05 02:24 PM
    I applied I-485 in July 2007. But didn't apply for EAD/AP. I applied for EAD for the first time now, few days back and I was asked by my lawyer a check of $340 as application fee.
    Hope this helps !!





    wallpaper D – Generation X Posing for degeneration x triple h. wallpaper WWE Degeneration X quot;DXquot; degeneration x triple h.
  • wallpaper WWE Degeneration X quot;DXquot; degeneration x triple h.



  • purplehazea
    06-01 06:18 PM
    Guys I had started this thread for people who have already filed for I485 and are waiting for a visa number. I am surprised at how this thread has been altered with a poll and the kind of posts people are making.





    degeneration x triple h. Sort By
  • Sort By



  • needhelp!
    11-06 06:52 PM
    brij523.. Taking time out for IV even though you have your GC





    2011 wallpaper WWE Degeneration X quot;DXquot; degeneration x triple h. degeneration x triple h. 42 Triple H D-Generation X
  • 42 Triple H D-Generation X



  • anuh1
    03-25 03:29 PM
    I also said the same thing. If he didnt go for vacation how can he file before one year left on his H1B?



    more...


    degeneration x triple h. Triple H and d-x.
  • Triple H and d-x.



  • imind
    03-12 03:37 PM
    If anybody who already done/experienced any of above cases, please advise on all above quetions with all options/possibilities. Your great experience helps lot of people like me. Please advise.

    Thanks.





    degeneration x triple h. Wholesale WWE D Generation X T
  • Wholesale WWE D Generation X T



  • acecupid
    06-12 03:58 PM
    This is terrible news !:eek:



    more...


    degeneration x triple h. D-Generation X
  • D-Generation X



  • gova123
    07-27 05:25 PM
    Hi Guys:

    One of the forum member AbhijitP has a signature that I could not understand. Can anyone give me a little bit more info on his signature.

    "I-140: EB-2, approved as EB-3: pending resolution
    Successor in Interest I-140: Pending"

    Does it mean that his I-140 is approved under EB-2 or EB-3?

    So if someone has applied under EB-2, how come it is approved as EB-3

    Thanks





    2010 Sort By degeneration x triple h. WWE DX / Degeneration X
  • WWE DX / Degeneration X



  • bindoke
    11-03 03:51 PM
    from http://www.cgihouston.org/OverseasCitizenship.html

    [Minors (below 18 years) whose both parents are Indian citizens are not eligible for registration as Overseas Citizens of India. They are, however, eligible to apply for PIO Card]


    regards



    more...


    degeneration x triple h. degeneration x triple h. WWE D Generation X DX Army
  • degeneration x triple h. WWE D Generation X DX Army



  • jlt007us
    09-14 02:42 PM
    jlt007us,

    Sorry for your situation & I would suggest you better contact an experienced lawyer...who can advice you closely and assist you in this situation.


    Soni-

    Thankyou! That's what I intend to do. We need to wait till we get the denial notice and then plan on MTR/Apeal. I am planning to consult more than one lawyer just to be safe. I just wanted to see if any of the forum members came across similar case.





    hair 42 Triple H D-Generation X degeneration x triple h. images WWE Official D Generation X degeneration x triple h.
  • images WWE Official D Generation X degeneration x triple h.



  • nolud
    02-11 03:33 PM
    I received a letter from uscis/DHS on Jan 28.
    It was in response to my request about my wifes I-485 being in namecheck for a long time.

    The response stated:
    "The review of our records indicate that the investigation into your background has been completed. The processing of your case has been delayed because the requirement review is still in process."

    Does this mean that the namecheck has been completed?
    What is "requirement review"?
    Did anyone else get this type of letter?

    Wifes Case dates:
    PD - Jul 2003
    Interview Date - Jan 4 2006
    Type - Family based ( on marriage )
    Info Pass - Sep 2007
    Last FP - Oct 2007
    LUD - 10/2007 ( probably because of FP )

    Current Status:
    On October 7, 2003, we received this I485 APPLICATION TO REGISTER PERMANENT RESIDENCE OR TO ADJUST STATUS, and mailed you a notice describing how we will process your case. Please follow any instructions on this notice. We will notify you by mail when we make a decision or if we need something from you. If you move while this case is pending, call customer service. We process cases in the order we receive them. You can use our processing dates to estimate when yours will be done. This case is at our NATIONAL BENEFITS CENTER location. Follow the link below to check processing dates. You can also receive automatic e-mail updates as we process your case. Just follow the link below to register.

    Note: If this is the wrong forum/area, please advise where is this question best suited for...
    Thanks to ALL



    more...


    degeneration x triple h. D-Generation X, Triple H
  • D-Generation X, Triple H



  • bobbydalal
    09-22 03:46 PM
    Guys forget what we think on the HR5882. iF WE ALL GET TOGETHER AND PRAY ANYTHING IS POSSIBLE. So lets stop being negative in our approcah and just say yes it will and keep calling and praying yaar.





    hot Triple H and d-x. degeneration x triple h. Degeneration X Triple H.
  • Degeneration X Triple H.



  • chanduv23
    04-27 02:58 PM
    you may not get much ifnormation from Infopass - you can go for infopass for issues like FP or Name check status or similar things.

    Well Don't don't assume that "pre adjudicated" means everything with the case is over and the ONLY factor is visa number unavailability.

    Pre adjudicated means - things are fine as of now.



    more...


    house We Need D-Generation X degeneration x triple h. Triple H with Chyna
  • Triple H with Chyna



  • chanduv23
    11-11 04:35 PM
    ^^^^^^





    tattoo Wholesale WWE D Generation X T degeneration x triple h. WWE D Generation X Army Triple
  • WWE D Generation X Army Triple



  • DSLStart
    10-01 09:30 AM
    search forums here, people haven't gotten their FP renewal notices even after requesting number of times to USCIS. Request from congress member compels uscis to move their butt.

    Congressman for FP, you may want to contact USCIS first. They may not expedite your I-485 but they are good in sending these things...



    more...


    pictures D-Generation X degeneration x triple h. degeneration x triple h.
  • degeneration x triple h.



  • ashutrip
    06-18 10:15 AM
    PERM/LABOR took 1 year for me and a bunch of colleagues in my company.
    hmmm...thats a very good news :(





    dresses Degeneration X Triple H. degeneration x triple h. D-Generation-X (Triple H
  • D-Generation-X (Triple H



  • roseball
    03-29 08:43 PM
    I got the RFE notification in the mail yesterday and here is the RFE info:

    The Service acknowledges that you filed your I-485 Employment Based Application (Receipt #) based on your approved 3rd preference I-140 (Receipt #). Service records indicate that you also have an approved 2nd preference I-140 (Receipt #) with a priority date that affords you an available visa. If you wish to transfer this I-485 to your newly approved Form I-140 a request for conversion must be made in writing. If no response is received, USCIS will continue adjudication on the instant I-485 based on your 3rd preference I-140 and will wait for visa availability based on that preference classification".


    I had another approved I-140 in EB2 from the client where I worked as a contractor. That company got acquired by another and am not sure if they still support me in the process.


    1) Did anyone receive such RFE?
    2) Should I send USCIS a letter by requesting them to trasfer my I-485 to EB2?

    3) USCIS had issued this RFE on 03/03/10 with 04/03/10 deadline but I had received it yesterday(3/27/10). I have only 1 week to respond back.
    Is there a way to buy some more time if i cant respond back in 3-4 business days?


    Please advice. I really appreciate your help!

    Thanks in advance.

    Firstly, its good that USCIS is infact tracking all approved I-140s based on applicant's profile in order to adjudicate cases which have an available visa number based on PD porting.

    In your case, technically, you can only request to tag your I-485 to the EB-2 I-140 only when the EB-2 sponsoring employer is still willing to employ you when your I-485 is approved. You need to consider a situation of USCIS issuing another RFE in addition to your transfer letter, to produce an employment verification letter from your EB-2 employer. Best thing to do is to get in touch with your EB-2 employer and check to see if he is still willing to support you. In that case, you can request for transfer. Otherwise, technically, you cannot transfer your case but can continue your case in EB-3. Obviously, getting an expert opinion from a good attorney is key as time is running out.



    more...


    makeup degeneration x triple h. WWE D Generation X DX Army degeneration x triple h. We Need D-Generation X
  • We Need D-Generation X



  • immigrationmatters30
    09-03 07:23 PM
    My company applied for 3 year extention after 6th year and was approved in 2 weeks under premium processing.





    girlfriend WWE D Generation X Army Triple degeneration x triple h. D-Generation X (Triple H and
  • D-Generation X (Triple H and



  • gc@waiting
    09-30 04:39 PM
    Hi, can anyone shed some light on what happens if the 485 and 140 both are pending for more than 180 days and the applicant is laid off? Does AC21 come handy or any other way out? Also, only 6 months remain on the H1B(8th year extension).





    hairstyles D-Generation X, Triple H degeneration x triple h. dresses DX Triple H degeneration x triple h. D generation x on army tank
  • dresses DX Triple H degeneration x triple h. D generation x on army tank



  • alterego
    03-20 07:32 PM
    Online updates are sometimes late. There are cases of people getting their green cards last year in the visa bulletin fiasco with no online updates. You should not rely on that. Your friend needs to get your attorney to act on this ASAP and sort it out. After all if you don't know why it was rejected you have no chance to rectify it.





    krishnam70
    07-17 05:58 PM
    Hi,
    This is for a good friend of mine. He is going to get married in dec 2007. He has already applied for 140 premium processing. There is a opportunity to apply for 485 by end of this month and he has asked me for advice on this matter. His labor has PD March 2005(got cleared).

    My request to all IV members is to give me some advice that I can pass on to him.

    Please help !

    I think we are looking at severe backlogs (sic) once 485 is filed, so your friend can happily marry(quickly) and file I485 and bring her here too. Its probably going to take a long time to reach the current status anyway after this bulletin. But I suggest marry in his current status - H1 , then she can come in as H4 and file for 485 along with him

    cheers





    senthil1
    06-26 01:48 PM
    First of all even if CIR is passed someone need to interpret the section. What kind of Ban for H1b in consulting? Is it blanket ban? It is going to be very tough in reality to Ban H1b for consulting completely. There might be some options in the law.

    It seem like the CIR does not allow working as consultant on H1B. I read through that part, but does not quite understand. Can someone who understands the legislation let me if the bill passed, what is the effective time that we need to stop working?

    Is it:
    1> The time when bill is signed by Bush?
    2> The beginning of the following fisical year?
    or
    3> You can keep working till the current H1B expires, but cannot renew?

    thanks!



    No comments:

    Post a Comment